Last item for navigation
Staff List
LAST NAME FIRST NAME ROLE EMAIL ADDRESS
BENSON SARAH 3RD GRADE TEACHER [email protected]
BUOL LINDSAY COUNSELOR [email protected]
CARNINE HEATHER 6TH GRADE TEACHER [email protected]
COLOMBO SUSAN 5TH GRADE TEACHER [email protected]
CUMMINGS ALYSSA RESOURCE TEACHER [email protected]
DAUM TARA SUPPORT CENTER TCHR [email protected]
DIAMOND KRIS ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL [email protected] 
DOUGLAS KIMBERLY KINDERGARTEN TCHR [email protected]
DYER MICHELLE 6TH GRADE TEACHER [email protected]
 EISENBACHER ROBIN 2ND GRADE TEACHER [email protected]
FENDRICK JENNIFER KINDERGARTEN TCHR [email protected]
GARRISON TERRIE PRINCIPAL [email protected]
GREEN CHELSEY PRESCHOOL TEACHER [email protected]
HARRISON RACHELLE NURSE [email protected]
HOLMBERG GLENN LAP TEACHER [email protected]
JAMES ERIN 1ST GRADE TEACHER [email protected]
KATSEL MICHELLE SECRETARY [email protected]
LARSON STACY OFFICE MANAGER [email protected]
MARSALISI MARIANA 3RD GRADE TEACHER [email protected]
MARTIN ROBYN KINDERGARTEN TCHR [email protected]
MAXWELL AMANDA 4TH GRADE TEACHER [email protected]
MCCORMICK SARA 3RD GRADE TEACHER [email protected]
MCHUGH  KATHI 3RD GRADE TEACHER [email protected]
MEDFORD ELIZABETH LAP TEACHER [email protected]
MEYERHOFF DAWN SEL TOSA [email protected]
MIDDLETON KATHERINE 1ST GRADE TEACHER [email protected]
MITCHELL TOM MUSIC TEACHER [email protected]
NELSON VANESSA COMMUNITY IN SCHOOLS [email protected]
ORPHAN PAM KINDERGARTEN TCHR [email protected]
PADILLA KRISTIN MUSIC TEACHER [email protected] 
PETE KAMEISHA KINDERGARTEN ACMY TCHR [email protected]
RAMIREZ KATIE 2ND GRADE TEACHER [email protected]
SACKMAN JESSICA TITLE LEAD  [email protected]
SALISBURY PAULA LAP TEACHER [email protected]
SHANNON ERICA 1ST GRADE TEACHER [email protected]
SHULA MICHELLE PE TEACHER [email protected]
SONOVICH MARK 3RD GRADE TEACHER [email protected]
SONOVICH SOPHIA KINDERGARTEN TCHR [email protected]
STAFFORD MARISSA 5TH GRADE TEACHER [email protected]
 STOKES GEOFF 4TH GRADE TEACHER [email protected]
STOKES KAYLA 2ND GRADE TEACHER [email protected]
TOWNSEND DANIELLE NURSE [email protected]
WELLS BRIAN 6TH GRADE TEACHER [email protected]
WILLIAMS LISA 4TH GRADE TEACHER [email protected]
YAGER RENAE SECRETARY [email protected]
ZANCANELLA CASSANDRA PRESCHOOL TEACHER [email protected]