Staff

Name Position Room
Aalgaard, Caitlin 3rd Grade P2
Awai, Silvia Interpertor Office
Bailey, Annie OT/PT    P1
Barcot, Denise Food Service - Lunch Kitchen
Bell, Felicia CIS 108A
Besteman, Monica ELL 110B
Bingham, Siera Night Custodian Custodial
Bofa, Liz 6th Grade 155
Bonacio, Holly CIS 108A
Bride, Theresa ELL 110B
Brown, Francetta Recess/South Guard/Para  
Buol, Lindsay Counselor Counsel
Caras, Anges Instructional  Para~4.5.6 Skills 114
Carnine, Heather 5th Grade P10
Chell, Angie Instructional  Para~4.5.6 Skills 114
Cleland, Marcy Title Para-AM/PM duty 120B
Cole, Laura Physical Therapy P1
Coleman, Karyn 4th Grade P6
Couch, David LAP P01
Cox, Jill Para ~Title 120A
Cummings, Alyssa Resource 132
Curtis, Kienyisha Hope Club 153
Dale, Callista Para - School support  
Darr, Cassady RAS Gym
Dawn, Dareece Health Assist. Nurse
Douglas, Kim Kindergarten 127
Draper, Lindsay Title 1 120B
Dyer, Michelle 6th Grade 152
Engele, Sarah 2nd Grade 128
Fowler, Wes AM Loop P4
Freudenstein, Heather Para ~ 1.2.3 Skills 116
Garrison, Terrie Principal Office
Gorham, Jennifer Music 3 Stage
Gray, Emily 1st Grade 115
Gustafson, Kirsten 2nd Grade  126
Hollenback, Donna  1st Grade 117
Holmberg, Glenn 3rd Grade 107
Hooper, Morigan 1-1 sub 116
Inglin, Kerri Occupational Therapy P1
James, Erin 1st Grade 113
Janke, Rachelle Speech P1
Johnson, Teresa AM/PM Building Duty/Playground Workroom
Kauffman, Teresa 1st Grade 114
Katsel, Michelle office support Office
Kirkman, Emily Music 2 Stage
Kopacz, Wendy Para ~Lap & RAS 110A
Ladwig, Cassandra ELL 110B
Larson, Stacy Secretary office
Lindley, Sherilyn Resource 132
Lopata, Chantal Nurse - RN Nurse
Martin, Robyn Kindergarten 130
Maxwell, Amanda 3rd Grade P08
Mayfield, Daija 1st Grade 111
McCann, Mallory 3rd Grade 109
McCormick, Sara 2nd Grade 121
Medford, Elizabeth 5th Grade 150
Mertlich, Donna Para - Title  120B
Meyerhoff, Dawn 2nd Grade 125
Miklosovic, Paula 5th Grade P9
Miraflor, Ashley 5th Grade P5
Mitchell, Tom Music   Stage
Moran, Kathryn  Plygrnd  
Morton, Stephanie PE Gym
Mummert, Anne 4th Grade P3
Nelson, Caitlin 3rd Grade P12
Owley, Julie Para ~ LAP 110A
Pederson, Jane AM/PM Bus Duty Workroom
Peskie, Kathryn Primary SS 116
Pete, Derek Assistant Principal 108B
Poremba, Scott Psychologist Confer
Pretty, Mackenzie Speech P1
Pyles, Dixie 6th Grade P11
Sackman, Jessica Title 1 120B
Saunders, Gretchen Kindergarten 134
Scott, Kaylani Food Service-Breakfast  Kitchen
Severson, Kathy  KDG FULL 116
Shannon, Erica 1st Grade 118
Shrader, Heidi 2nd Grade 122
Singh, Chelsea Kindergarten 128
Smith, Martha LAP 110A
Sonovich, Mark 3rd Grade P12
Stanford, Walter HOPE club director Brk Bldg
Steever, Brenda 1.2.3 Skills - Para 101
Stein, Faith Instructional  Para~4.5.6 Skills 101
Stier, Jennifer Kindergarten 131
Stuart, Paula Food Service -Lunch Kitchen
Taft, Theresa Support Center 1.2.3 103
Tamer, LouAnn Office Manager Office
Taplin, Kim Facility Operations Manager Custodial
Thomann, Nicole Behavior Specialist  
Townsend, Danielle Nurse- LPN Nurse
Turner, Kaitlyn Pracitcum Music
Underhill, Bail RAS gym
Vitt, Laurie Library   CMRC
Wells, Brian 6th Grade 151
Williamson, Melanie Library Assistant CMRC
Wohlmacher, Nichole Night Custodian Custodial
Wolfe, Dawn Instructional  Para~4.5.6 Skills 103
Yager, Renae office support Office
Zumba, Vanessa 4th Grade P7